Student Portal Login

User:
Password:
Forgot Password?
Powered by: Edunext Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
×
Sapphire International School
Sapphire International School
×

Our Branches

School in Anand Vihar

Sector-70 Noida

School in Noida

Crossing Republik, Ghaziabad

School in Noida

Anand Vihar, Delhi

Sapphire Crossings Republik

Sector-51 Noida

Sapphire International School
Crossing Republik

© 2019 Sapphire International School. All rights reserved.
Powered by Edunext Technologies

×
Sapphire International School
Sapphire International School

School Information


Home    /   
S.NO NAME OF TEACHERS   DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION
1 Ms. Ruchi Choudhary   Vice Principal BA (HONS. PHSY) , MASTERS IN COUNSELLING PSYCHOLOGY, B.ED 
2 Aditi Sharma   PRT B.SC,M.SC(BIO TECH),B.ED
3 Akshika Sharma   PRT B.COM(HONS),MBA,B.ED
4 Anju Babbar   PRT MCA,B.SC(COMP. SCI.),B.ED
5 Ankit    DANCE TEACHER BCA,B.ED,MA,SANGEET PRABHAT
6 Deepa Chandra   NTT BA(ENG),MA,NTT
7 Deepshikha Karki   PRT MBA,B.ED
8 Heena Kachroo   NTT BA (ENG. ECO)B.ED
9 Isha Sood   PRT B.SC(ELECTRONICS),MCA(C.S),B.ED
10 Kiran Kumari   NTT MBA,B.ED,BCA
11 Mahesh Chander   MUSIC TEACHER BA ,MUSIC DIPLOMA
12 Manisha Vachhar   PRT BA(H),B.ED
13 Namrata Agnihotri   NTT MBA,MA(POL SCI.)NTT
14 Neelu Garg   TGT (HINDI) MA HINDI,B.ED
15 Nidhi Yadav prob. 31.03.2019 PRT M.SC,PGDM,P.HD,B.ED
16 Paromita Chandra Mukherjee   PRT PGDCA(IT),B.SC,B.ED
17 Parul Tyagi   PRT MTT,B.COM ,B.ED
18 Prachi Tiwari   PRT M.COM,B.ED,UPTET
19 Pratima Sinha   NTT NTT,BAIM
20 Priyanka Bhatnagar   PRT B.COM,B.ED,PURSUING MA(HINDI)
21 Rinku Parakh   TGT ENG. MA,B.ED,DELT
22 Ritu Mittal   PRT CTET,M.COM,B.ED
23 Ruby Emmanuel   PRT NTT,B.ED,M.COM
24 Sakshi Kalra   PRT/ ntt ETE,BA,MA
25 Sakshi Singh   PRT B.COM,M.COM,NTT,B.ED
26 Sarika Suman   PRT B.ED,FINE ARTS
27 Sheetal Suhag   PRT BA(MASS COM),JBT,MBA,B.ED
29 Shivani Saxena   NTT MBA,NTT
30 Shushmita   NTT BA, MA (HISTORY), MONTESSORI (DELHI INST.)
31 Garima   PRT B.COM,B.ED
32 Ruchita   MI LAB TEACHER BFA, MA (JOURN.)
33 Vinita   NTT BA  (GEO.HONS), NTT, DIPLOMA IN BHARATNATYAM
34 Pragya   PRT M.SC,B.ED,CTET,
35 Surabhi Mishra   SPORTS TEACHER M.COM(ECO)B.P.ED
36 Tulika Sahay   LIBRARIAN MA ENG, B.LIB, M.LIB
37 Yashi Sharma   PRE PRIMARY TEACHER MSC, MA HINDI, B.ED
38 DEEPAK CHAUHAN   DANCE TEACHER Sr. DIPLOMA IN KHATAK
39 GOPAL   FOOTBALL  B.P.ED, PURSUING M.P.ED
40 PURNIMA DHAKKA   PRT FRENCH B.COM, B.ED, DELF A1, A2 , B1(ALLIANCE FRANCAIS)